Uitslag Tijdrit 2021

Heren 17-40:

Pos Nr. Naam tijd snelheid Hometown
1 65 Vincent van Dorp 18:20.230 48,43 Elburg
2 52 Niko Wojtynia 18:42.519 47,47 Amsterdam
3 66 Juup Kuperus 18:43.879 47,41 Leek
4 57 Tim Christen 18:45.661 47,33 Leiden
5 68 Lennard Meinema 18:48.064 47,23 Nijkerk Gld
6 62 Maarten de Vries 19:07.391 46,44 Delft
7 54 Jos Huisman 19:35.666 45,32 Zwolle
8 63 Joost van de Beek 19:40.348 45,14 Wehe den Hoorn
9 60 Jens Beerepoot 19:41.245 45,11 Heerhugowaard
10 64 Christiaan de Boon 19:54.806 44,59 Peize
11 72 Berjan den Hartog 19:54.859 44,59 Alphen aan de Rijn
12 55 Ard Stuiver 20:26.526 43,44 Zwolle
13 61 Ilja Buschman 21:22.448 41,55 Amsterdam-Zuidoost
14 71 Lucas Rustenburg 21:40.255 40,98 Urk
15 69 Jeroen van Leeuwen 21:44.378 40,85 Dronten
16 53 Willem Spruijt 21:45.458 40,81 Tollebeek
17 56 Eddy Hilbert 21:57.709 40,43 Utrecht
18 67 Tom Sloetjes 24:27.051 36,32 Lelystad
19 70 Jan Bakker 24:45.060 35,88 Tollebeek
DNS 51 Jeffry Vissers - Emmeloord
DNS 58 Sander van Lopik - Rotterdam
DNS 59 Casper van der Woude - Westbroek

Dames 17-40:

Pos Nr. Naam tijd snelheid Hometown
1 2 Dineke Nijmeijer 20:55.529 42,44 Lemmer
2 1 Valerie Steffens 21:11.584 41,90 Amersfoort
3 4 Karin Nieuwenhuijsen 22:38.267 39,23 Veenendaal
4 3 Hermina Bolt 27:00.176 32,89 Urk

Jongens 14 - 17:

Pos Nr. Naam tijd snelheid Hometown
1 41 Georgii Miakishev 21:31.089 41,27 Wassenaar
2 42 Max Verschuur 23:33.248 37,70 Almere
3 43 Ivar Heuver 40:14.812 22,06 Almere
DNS 44 Senne Losekoot - Almere

Heren 40 - 50:

Pos Nr. Naam tijd snelheid Hometown
1 92 Robert Braam 17:43.164 50,12 Wageningen
2 88 Bastiaan van der Kraan 18:10.305 48,87 Hoogeveen
3 107 Wieger van der Wier 18:20.199 48,43 Marum
4 99 Niels Zagers 18:48.121 47,23 Utrecht
5 106 Lammert Haverkamp 18:51.107 47,10 Elburg
6 98 Paul Meijer 19:17.805 46,02 Almere
7 104 Ruud Bakker 19:22.016 45,85 Wormer
8 108 Henk de Jong 19:22.945 45,82 Hoornaar
9 102 Sytze Brouwers 19:24.790 45,74 Groningen
10 109 Jan Wessel Hoving 19:27.955 45,62 Jonkersvaart
11 103 Jhon Vijftigschild 19:39.891 45,16 Hazerswoude-Dorp
12 97 Jordy Meerman 19:45:00 45,50 Breda
13 91 Bertijn Brijder 20:06.894 44,15 Heerenveen
14 101 Jelmer Draaisma 20:07.959 44,11 Utrecht
15 87 Arie Huibers 20:14.448 43,87 Ede Gld
16 94 Niels Hartland 20:18.627 43,72 Nieuwegein
17 86 Teunis Hoefnagel 20:19.937 43,67 Urk
18 100 Edu Groenhoff 20:25.894 43,46 Voorschoten
19 95 Anton Miakishev 20:39.772 42,98 Wassenaar
20 93 Edwin ten Pas 21:01.168 42,25 Neede
21 90 Roy van der Berg 21:23.819 41,50 Duiven
DNS 105 Louw Kapitein - Tollebeek
DNS 89 Gert Mulderij - Elim
DNS 96 Wouter Eijkman - Vleuten

Meisjes 14-17:

Pos Nr. Naam tijd snelheid Hometown
1 32 Lenthe Wobma 23:01.069 38,58 Bolsward
2 31 Lotte de Vries 23:57.552 37,06 Maastricht

Heren 50+:

Pos Nr. Naam tijd snelheid Hometown
1 133 Marcel Webers 18:53.633 47,00 Milsbeek
2 134 Tjeerd Mijzen 18:58.026 46,82 Etten-Leur
3 129 Norbert van der Straaten 19:13.499 46,19 Amsterdan
4 136 Bert Bakker 19:16.223 46,08 Zaandam
5 131 Robert Jan de Wit 19:16.319 46,08 Kamperland
6 128 Stef Jonker 19:27.253 45,65 Roden
7 138 Wim van Triest 19:31.997 45,46 Elburg
8 137 John Veerman 19:40.146 45,15 Volendam
9 139 Rene Krijnsen 19:51.655 44,71 Bolsward
10 127 Ron Aardenburg 20:18.536 43,73 Heemskerk
11 126 Hans Bouwmeester 20:37.838 43,04 Voorhout
12 135 Geery van Huisstede 22:17.418 39,84 Joure
13 132 Andre de Vries 22:24.231 39,64 Urk
14 130 Atty Duijn 22:47.272 38,97 Eefde

Dames 40 - 50:

Pos Nr. Naam tijd snelheid Hometown
1 11 Larissa Drysdale 20:18.929 43,71 Heerenveen
DNS 12 Annick de Pooter - Ossendrecht

Dames 50+:

Pos Nr. Naam tijd snelheid Hometown
1 21 Babette Jongman 27:35.874 32,18 Urk